-
Chondrus Cirspus ExtractProduct Name:Chondrus Cirspus Extract. Latin Name:Chondrus ocellatus Holm.. Specifications: 4:1-20:1. Part Used:Thallus. Appearance:Brown fine powder. Test Method:HPLC,UV,TLCread more
-
Saw Palmetto ExtractProduct Name: Saw Palmetto ExtractLatin Name: Serenoa RepensSpecification: 4:1~20:1; 20% ~ 45% Fatty acidPart Used: FruitAppearance: White Fine PowderTest Method: TLC; HPLC;GCMOQ:read more
-
Icariin IcariinsProduct Name: Icariin Epimedium. Active Ingredient: Icariin. Latin Name: Epimedium brevicornu Maxim.. Specifications: 10%-98%. Part Use: Leaf. Appearance: Brown Yellow Fine powder. Test Method: HPLCread more
-
Maca Extract 20 To1Maca contains nutrients such as protein and polysaccharides and natural active ingredients such as alkaloids and glucosinolates. Alkaloids can be further divided into macaene and macamide. Studiesread more
-
Maca Root ExtractProduct Name:Maca Root Extract. Active Ingredient:Macaenes. Specifications:60%. Part Used:Root. Appearance:Brown Yellow Fine powder. Test Method:HPLC/UVread more
-
Leek Seed ExtractProduct Name:Leek Seed Extract. Latin Name: Semen Allii Tuberosi. Specifications: 10:1. Part Used:Seed. Appearance:Brown Yellow Fine Powder. Test Method:TLCread more
-
Barley Grass ExtractProduct Name:Barley Grass Extract. Latin Name:Hordeum vulgare L.. Specifications:10:1. Part Used:Grass. Appearance:Green Fine Powder. Test Method:HPLC,UV,TLCread more
-
Pasak BumiProduct Name:Tongkat Ali Extract. Latin Name:Eurycoma Longifolia. Specification:1%-12%. Active Ingredient:Eurycomanone. Test Method: HPLC. Appearance: Brown Yellow powder. Used Part: Root.read more
-
Eurycoma Longifolia ExtractProduct Name:Tongkat Ali Extract. Latin Name:Eurycoma Longifolia. Specification:1%-12%. Active Ingredient:Eurycomanone. Test Method: HPLC. Appearance: Brown Yellow powder. Used Part: Root.read more
WebDavana Essential Oil (Artemisia Pallens) SKU: DAVANA-2.5ml. 2 reviews Ask a Question. $10.97. Botanical Name: Artemisia Pallens. Plant Part: Entire Plant. Method of Extraction: Steam Distilled....
WebThe davana herb is most commonly grown as an extra source of income by traditional farming communities, planted between rice, black pepper, or rubber crops. Aroma & Flavor of Davana Oil. Davana’s...
WebDavana essential oil can also be used to beautify skin or diffused to create an environment of joy and romance. Directions Topical: Apply 2–4 drops directly to desired area. Aromatic: Diffuse up...
WebDavana oil soothes rough, dry and chapped skin and stimulates the endocrine system. Several species of Davana yield essential oil and some are used as fodder. Davana is...
WebDavana is a fragrant, flowering herb that belongs to the Asteraceae family (commonly known as the “daisy family”). In ancient Ayurvedic medicine,...
WebHistorically used in Indian cultures, Davana Essential Oil is highly sought after by oil lovers everywhere due to its wide range of benefits and uses in both aromatherapy and skincare. Diffuse...
